| |
Ergebnisse des 41. Volkslaufs in Staufenberg vom 24.05.2009
Lumdatal Marathon |
Rang |
Nachname, Vorname |
Ort |
Verein |
Jg |
Klasse |
Platz |
MWPlatz |
Zeit |
StNr |
1 |
Huppmann, Matthias |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1964 |
MLL45 |
1 |
1 |
2:58:52,2 |
1274 |
2 |
Heger, Christian |
|
SV Staufenberg |
1981 |
MLL20 |
1 |
2 |
3:00:45,0 |
1226 |
3 |
Henning, Markus |
|
DIE Fleckenbühler |
1977 |
MLL30 |
1 |
3 |
3:04:09,7 |
1275 |
4 |
Weis, Sebastian |
|
USC Marburg |
1976 |
MLL30 |
2 |
4 |
3:12:46,0 |
1215 |
5 |
Pirl, Stephan |
|
Obernburg |
1976 |
MLL30 |
3 |
5 |
3:16:27,9 |
1216 |
6 |
Becker, Guido |
|
TEAM Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1969 |
MLL40 |
1 |
6 |
3:18:05,6 |
1229 |
7 |
Kern, Christian |
|
USC Marburg |
1960 |
MLL45 |
2 |
7 |
3:22:17,9 |
1279 |
8 |
Häusler, Wendelin |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1946 |
MLL60 |
1 |
8 |
3:24:26,3 |
1270 |
9 |
George, Wolf |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1957 |
MLL50 |
1 |
9 |
3:25:08,4 |
1273 |
10 |
Krause, Antje |
|
Ultra Sport Club Marburg |
1972 |
WLL35 |
1 |
1 |
3:26:08,5 |
1283 |
11 |
Clausen, Jürgen |
|
TV Großen - Buseck |
1962 |
MLL45 |
3 |
10 |
3:27:30,9 |
1230 |
12 |
Hahn, Andreas |
|
TSV Königsberg |
1962 |
MLL45 |
4 |
11 |
3:29:00,8 |
1248 |
13 |
Neumeister, Klaus |
|
TV Gladenbach |
1959 |
MLL50 |
2 |
12 |
3:29:16,1 |
1267 |
14 |
Findt, Udo |
|
SV Staufenberg |
1963 |
MLL45 |
5 |
13 |
3:30:50,1 |
1276 |
15 |
Keil, Jochen |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1967 |
MLL40 |
2 |
14 |
3:32:33,5 |
1261 |
16 |
Stein, Michael |
|
Schönstadt |
1954 |
MLL55 |
1 |
15 |
3:33:23,4 |
1282 |
17 |
Koch, Tobias |
|
Fanabteilung Borussia Dortmund |
1977 |
MLL30 |
4 |
16 |
3:34:14,7 |
1245 |
18 |
Busch, Michael |
|
TV 05 Wetter |
1961 |
MLL45 |
6 |
17 |
3:44:02,7 |
1266 |
19 |
Glade, Thomas |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1966 |
MLL40 |
3 |
18 |
3:44:54,1 |
1252 |
20 |
Schnitker, Sven |
|
DLRG Og Heuchelheim |
1977 |
MLL30 |
5 |
19 |
3:47:22,8 |
1208 |
21 |
Schumann, Gerald |
|
LT Hemsbach |
1958 |
MLL50 |
3 |
20 |
3:48:38,0 |
1269 |
22 |
Kaiser, Claus Jürgen |
|
SG Quembach |
1956 |
MLL50 |
4 |
21 |
3:49:42,2 |
1278 |
23 |
Balß, Peter |
|
LG Asslar-Werdorf |
1958 |
MLL50 |
5 |
22 |
3:50:07,7 |
1213 |
24 |
Keim, Ralf |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1967 |
MLL40 |
4 |
23 |
3:54:25,7 |
1241 |
25 |
Dick, Dirk |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1965 |
MLL40 |
5 |
24 |
3:54:58,6 |
1258 |
26 |
Hausner, Hans |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1953 |
MLL55 |
2 |
25 |
3:54:58,7 |
1257 |
27 |
Ebbert, Norbert |
|
|
1959 |
MLL50 |
6 |
26 |
3:55:12,1 |
1211 |
28 |
Lemcke, Berthold |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1964 |
MLL45 |
7 |
27 |
3:55:54,4 |
1231 |
29 |
Geisberger, Moritz |
|
MTV 1846 Giessen |
1988 |
MLL20 |
2 |
28 |
3:58:04,5 |
1203 |
30 |
Iffert, Friedrich |
|
PSV Grün - Weiß Kassel |
1944 |
MLL65 |
1 |
29 |
3:58:18,7 |
1247 |
31 |
Suchfort, Peter |
|
LT Ostend Lollar |
1967 |
MLL40 |
6 |
30 |
3:59:48,4 |
1206 |
32 |
Mehl, Hans |
|
TSG Leihgestern |
1963 |
MLL45 |
8 |
31 |
4:01:16,1 |
1254 |
33 |
Meinel, Reiner |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1966 |
MLL40 |
7 |
32 |
4:02:08,2 |
1242 |
34 |
Becker, Günther |
|
TV Großen - Buseck |
1947 |
MLL60 |
2 |
33 |
4:04:22,0 |
1249 |
35 |
Geisberger, Anton |
|
MTV 1846 Giessen |
1952 |
MLL55 |
3 |
34 |
4:07:00,1 |
1204 |
36 |
Krause, Burkhard |
|
TV Wetzlar |
1958 |
MLL50 |
7 |
35 |
4:07:27,8 |
1223 |
37 |
Oehler, Joachim |
|
TuS Königshofen |
1963 |
MLL45 |
9 |
36 |
4:09:58,5 |
1217 |
38 |
Sacher, Wolfgang |
|
Offenbacher LC |
1950 |
MLL55 |
4 |
37 |
4:11:27,1 |
1284 |
39 |
Brand, Martin |
Hungen |
|
1969 |
MLL40 |
8 |
38 |
4:13:03,5 |
1255 |
40 |
Bachmann, Bernd |
|
LT Wetzlar |
1943 |
MLL65 |
2 |
39 |
4:13:46,0 |
1281 |
41 |
Skrandies, Wolfgang |
Gießen |
|
1952 |
MLL55 |
5 |
40 |
4:15:11,3 |
1218 |
42 |
Hafke, Dr. Jens |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1971 |
MLL35 |
1 |
41 |
4:19:14,1 |
1233 |
43 |
Stein, Elmar |
|
100 Marathon Club |
1950 |
MLL55 |
6 |
42 |
4:24:31,3 |
1280 |
44 |
Bittner, Gisele |
|
LAUF Ladies Rosenau |
1967 |
WLL40 |
1 |
2 |
4:25:26,6 |
1277 |
45 |
Schwickert, Rolf |
|
LT Biebertal |
1955 |
MLL50 |
8 |
43 |
4:25:41,1 |
1271 |
46 |
Fischer, Ines |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1964 |
WLL45 |
1 |
3 |
4:27:05,8 |
1239 |
47 |
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe |
|
LG Duv Dietzenbach |
1946 |
MLL60 |
3 |
44 |
4:27:33,5 |
1251 |
48 |
Voegelin, Christoph |
|
Adler Langlauf Bottrop |
1961 |
MLL45 |
10 |
45 |
4:28:53,0 |
1265 |
49 |
Rohrbach, Burkkard |
|
SV 1921 Daubringen |
1957 |
MLL50 |
9 |
46 |
4:30:30,6 |
1212 |
50 |
Geßner, Ralf |
|
SV 1921 Daubringen |
1956 |
MLL50 |
10 |
47 |
4:30:30,7 |
1214 |
51 |
Haub, Marcus |
|
DJK Flörsheim |
1965 |
MLL40 |
9 |
48 |
4:33:20,7 |
1201 |
52 |
Basel, Daniel |
|
100 Marathon Club |
1952 |
MLL55 |
7 |
49 |
4:35:51,2 |
1300 |
53 |
Hertinger, Bernhard |
|
100 Marathon Club |
1955 |
MLL50 |
11 |
50 |
4:35:51,3 |
1268 |
54 |
Zietlow, Irina |
|
FC Wacker Offenbach |
1949 |
WLL60 |
1 |
4 |
4:37:01,4 |
1272 |
55 |
Schütte, Heinrich |
|
100 Marathon Club |
1956 |
MLL50 |
12 |
51 |
4:39:29,9 |
1264 |
56 |
Möhle, Marion |
|
Schwestermarathon |
1965 |
WLL40 |
2 |
5 |
4:41:46,9 |
1235 |
57 |
Hengst, Thomas |
|
|
1965 |
MLL40 |
10 |
52 |
4:42:58,3 |
1243 |
58 |
Meinel, Renate |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1968 |
WLL40 |
3 |
6 |
4:51:05,4 |
1253 |
59 |
Friedrich, Ernst |
|
1. Hanauer Lauftreff |
1943 |
MLL65 |
3 |
53 |
4:53:42,4 |
1325 |
60 |
Möbus, Andrea |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1968 |
WLL40 |
4 |
7 |
4:53:49,4 |
1237 |
61 |
Zietlow, Brigitte |
|
Dietzenbach |
1949 |
WLL60 |
2 |
8 |
4:55:48,5 |
1250 |
62 |
Goergen, Rainer |
|
Datev-Marathonteam |
1952 |
MLL55 |
8 |
54 |
4:56:03,1 |
1222 |
63 |
Boyens, Olaf |
|
SV Geilshausen |
1959 |
MLL50 |
13 |
55 |
5:05:14,7 |
1220 |
64 |
Prinz, Thomas |
|
|
1970 |
MLL35 |
2 |
56 |
5:05:15,1 |
1205 |
65 |
Beidl, Sonja |
|
SC Steinbach |
1970 |
WLL35 |
2 |
9 |
5:07:54,9 |
1259 |
66 |
Auricht, Gerd |
|
RSV Rheinsberg |
1959 |
MLL50 |
14 |
57 |
5:12:21,1 |
1224 |
67 |
Mietz, Gerhard |
|
SG Fronhausen |
1950 |
MLL55 |
9 |
58 |
5:31:30,3 |
1285 |
68 |
Rack, Alfred |
|
Frankfurt |
1942 |
MLL65 |
4 |
59 |
5:50:00,3 |
1244 |
69 |
Wrogemann, Helmut |
|
TSV 1894 Launsbach e.V. |
1935 |
MLL70 |
1 |
60 |
6:17:33,5 |
1221 |
|
Halbmarathon |
Rang |
Nachname, Vorname |
Ort |
Verein |
Jg |
Klasse |
Platz |
MWPlatz |
Zeit |
StNr |
1 |
Wolf, Ulrich |
|
TV 05 Wetter |
1962 |
HML45 |
1 |
1 |
1:21:29,3 |
1703 |
2 |
Beuermann, Florian |
|
TSV Cappel |
1983 |
HML20 |
1 |
2 |
1:22:45,3 |
1652 |
3 |
Vestweber, Tim |
|
RV 1890 Alsfeld |
1980 |
HML20 |
2 |
3 |
1:24:38,2 |
1668 |
4 |
Smolka, Christian |
|
ASC Marathon Friedberg |
1981 |
HML20 |
3 |
4 |
1:25:04,3 |
1692 |
5 |
Wizorek, Walter |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1964 |
HML45 |
2 |
5 |
1:25:19,7 |
1689 |
6 |
Bietz, Fabian |
|
|
1975 |
HML30 |
1 |
6 |
1:25:38,0 |
1857 |
7 |
Cipitelli, Carlo |
|
SV Rennertshausen |
1981 |
HML20 |
4 |
7 |
1:25:59,7 |
1678 |
8 |
Sichau, Heiko |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1962 |
HML45 |
3 |
8 |
1:27:15,5 |
1675 |
9 |
Lai, Dirk |
|
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
1967 |
HML40 |
1 |
9 |
1:27:38,9 |
1682 |
10 |
Streuber, Frank |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1958 |
HML50 |
1 |
10 |
1:30:17,1 |
1649 |
11 |
Lemmer, Helmut |
|
LT Tsg Lollar |
1959 |
HML50 |
2 |
11 |
1:30:55,6 |
1698 |
12 |
Klein, Peter |
|
Kirchhain |
1969 |
HML40 |
2 |
12 |
1:30:59,5 |
1664 |
13 |
Look, Andreas |
|
TV 05 Wetter |
1968 |
HML40 |
3 |
13 |
1:31:59,8 |
1680 |
14 |
Regina, Guido |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1961 |
HML45 |
4 |
14 |
1:32:55,7 |
1809 |
15 |
Schmidt, Dieter |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1956 |
HML50 |
3 |
15 |
1:33:45,2 |
1718 |
16 |
Wind Mendoza, Wilhelm Michael |
|
Grupo Latino Gießen |
1973 |
HML35 |
1 |
16 |
1:34:14,0 |
1747 |
17 |
Kleinmann, Carsten |
|
F66 - Listensport |
1988 |
HML20 |
5 |
17 |
1:34:18,5 |
1712 |
18 |
Kühn, Carl |
|
Langgöns |
1966 |
HML40 |
4 |
18 |
1:34:21,5 |
1736 |
19 |
Wagner, Matthias |
|
LT Dreihausen |
1964 |
HML45 |
5 |
19 |
1:34:28,1 |
1641 |
20 |
Hambach, Wolfgang |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1965 |
HML40 |
5 |
20 |
1:34:31,6 |
1677 |
21 |
Schönheit, Günther |
|
Vision |
1957 |
HML50 |
4 |
21 |
1:34:42,6 |
1704 |
22 |
Pfaff, Jutta |
|
LT Tsg Lollar |
1959 |
HWL50 |
1 |
1 |
1:34:44,3 |
1752 |
23 |
Naundorf, Oliver |
|
BZL Langgöns |
1975 |
HML30 |
2 |
22 |
1:34:58,2 |
1737 |
24 |
Lichkestein, Jan |
|
RVG Rockenberg |
1969 |
HML40 |
6 |
23 |
1:35:20,4 |
1715 |
25 |
Schäfer, Hans-Peter |
|
LT Biebertal |
1956 |
HML50 |
5 |
24 |
1:35:48,3 |
1644 |
26 |
Weimer, Hubert |
|
LWF Rüddingshausen |
1958 |
HML50 |
6 |
25 |
1:37:26,1 |
1734 |
27 |
Rühl, Ramona |
|
SV Ehringshausen |
1984 |
HWL20 |
1 |
2 |
1:37:54,3 |
1667 |
28 |
Fritz, Michael Joachim |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1970 |
HML35 |
2 |
26 |
1:38:23,3 |
1690 |
29 |
Schick, Harald |
|
LT Biebertal |
1955 |
HML50 |
7 |
27 |
1:38:30,2 |
1693 |
30 |
Plüschke, Gunnar |
|
TSF Heuchelheim |
1972 |
HML35 |
3 |
28 |
1:38:40,0 |
1658 |
31 |
Leisge, Armin |
|
TV 05 Wetter |
1961 |
HML45 |
6 |
29 |
1:38:48,4 |
1700 |
32 |
Scholtz, Helmut |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1939 |
HML70 |
1 |
30 |
1:38:56,2 |
1714 |
33 |
Kuzsmichl, Csaba |
|
TSV Cappel |
1976 |
HML30 |
3 |
31 |
1:38:59,1 |
1711 |
34 |
Hausner, Rosi |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1958 |
HWL50 |
2 |
3 |
1:39:12,3 |
1642 |
35 |
Schubert, Gabi |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1966 |
HWL40 |
1 |
4 |
1:39:37,4 |
1707 |
36 |
Lintner, Fred |
|
|
1960 |
HML45 |
7 |
32 |
1:39:46,1 |
1661 |
37 |
Sievert, Thorsten |
|
Lollar - Ruttershausen |
1961 |
HML45 |
8 |
33 |
1:39:49,7 |
1708 |
38 |
Schramm, Erik |
|
|
1967 |
HML40 |
7 |
34 |
1:40:20,6 |
1876 |
39 |
Kappella, Achim |
|
ASC Licher Wald |
1964 |
HML45 |
9 |
35 |
1:40:33,3 |
1758 |
40 |
Klein, Markus |
|
|
1978 |
HML30 |
4 |
36 |
1:40:44,2 |
1633 |
41 |
Mulch, Norbert |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1953 |
HML55 |
1 |
37 |
1:40:46,4 |
1740 |
42 |
Krieb, Thomas |
|
LT Allendorf/Lda. |
1969 |
HML40 |
8 |
38 |
1:40:53,0 |
1727 |
43 |
Stritzel, Peter |
|
SP Ahrens Sportteam |
1966 |
HML40 |
9 |
39 |
1:41:52,6 |
1741 |
44 |
Pfeiffer, Ralf |
|
TV Homberg |
1968 |
HML40 |
10 |
40 |
1:41:59,3 |
1710 |
45 |
Krista, Helge |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1971 |
HML35 |
4 |
41 |
1:42:17,0 |
1694 |
46 |
Schartl, Reinhard |
|
ASC Marathon Friedberg |
1955 |
HML50 |
8 |
42 |
1:42:20,7 |
1880 |
47 |
Stolz, Reiner |
|
|
1960 |
HML45 |
10 |
43 |
1:42:27,3 |
1742 |
48 |
Hilge-Müller, Erika |
Altenburg |
|
1964 |
HWL45 |
1 |
5 |
1:42:33,8 |
1684 |
49 |
Lennartz, Jörg |
|
LSG Goldener Grund |
1966 |
HML40 |
11 |
44 |
1:42:35,5 |
1632 |
50 |
Henseling, Hans-Georg |
|
SG Fronhausen |
1958 |
HML50 |
9 |
45 |
1:42:45,6 |
1643 |
51 |
Volp, Stephan |
|
LT Grünberg |
1965 |
HML40 |
12 |
46 |
1:43:21,2 |
1706 |
52 |
Schneider, Georg |
|
|
1967 |
HML40 |
13 |
47 |
1:43:21,5 |
1726 |
53 |
Rink, Petra |
|
TV Wetzlar |
1956 |
HWL50 |
3 |
6 |
1:43:30,2 |
1717 |
54 |
Bräuning, Edgar |
|
|
1962 |
HML45 |
11 |
48 |
1:43:33,5 |
1646 |
55 |
Bock, Carsten |
|
TV Mainzlar |
1963 |
HML45 |
12 |
49 |
1:44:07,7 |
1735 |
56 |
Cegar, Novak |
|
SV Staufenberg |
1952 |
HML55 |
2 |
50 |
1:44:45,2 |
1751 |
57 |
Cippitelli, Wilhelm |
|
LG Eder |
1947 |
HML60 |
1 |
51 |
1:44:51,2 |
1679 |
58 |
Becker, Stephan |
|
|
1974 |
HML35 |
5 |
52 |
1:45:44,4 |
1638 |
59 |
Kaufhold, Konrad |
|
Lahntal - Caldern |
1988 |
HML20 |
6 |
53 |
1:45:51,0 |
1650 |
60 |
Cadone, Fabio |
|
BZL Langgöns |
1973 |
HML35 |
6 |
54 |
1:45:54,0 |
1738 |
61 |
Biermann, Axel |
|
BZL Langgöns |
1968 |
HML40 |
14 |
55 |
1:45:54,9 |
1750 |
62 |
Scheibel, Lisa |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1984 |
HWL20 |
2 |
7 |
1:46:59,8 |
1756 |
63 |
Kronsbein, Manfred |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1940 |
HML65 |
1 |
56 |
1:47:54,6 |
1998 |
64 |
Kaufhold, Ludwig |
|
Lahntal - Caldern |
1983 |
HML20 |
7 |
57 |
1:48:02,9 |
1651 |
65 |
Bogner, Hans-Peter |
|
Ski-Club Dreihausen |
1957 |
HML50 |
10 |
58 |
1:48:07,1 |
1720 |
66 |
Schonschech, Rico |
|
|
1984 |
HML20 |
8 |
59 |
1:48:07,2 |
1757 |
67 |
Wolf, Michaela |
|
Lahnlaender Lahnau |
1964 |
HWL45 |
2 |
8 |
1:48:11,2 |
1654 |
68 |
Wolf, René |
|
Lahnlaender Lahnau |
1966 |
HML40 |
15 |
60 |
1:48:11,7 |
1655 |
69 |
Rudel-Alber, Elke |
|
TSG Wieseck |
1964 |
HWL45 |
3 |
9 |
1:48:14,0 |
1802 |
70 |
Michel, Beate |
|
LT Wieseck |
1971 |
HWL35 |
1 |
10 |
1:48:14,1 |
1801 |
71 |
Krieg, Volkmar |
|
|
1957 |
HML50 |
11 |
61 |
1:48:30,6 |
1807 |
72 |
Geddert, Hans-Jörg |
|
|
1964 |
HML45 |
13 |
62 |
1:49:41,0 |
1669 |
73 |
Nassensein, Christina |
|
TSG Leihgestern |
1976 |
HWL30 |
1 |
11 |
1:50:37,4 |
1653 |
74 |
Trojan, Mathias |
|
SP Ahrens Sportteam |
1967 |
HML40 |
16 |
63 |
1:51:43,0 |
1749 |
75 |
Streuber, Ursula |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1965 |
HWL40 |
2 |
12 |
1:52:02,0 |
1648 |
76 |
Maruschka, Stefan |
|
ASC Licher Wald |
1968 |
HML40 |
17 |
64 |
1:52:06,2 |
1845 |
77 |
Becker, Oliver |
|
|
1968 |
HML40 |
18 |
65 |
1:52:26,1 |
1808 |
78 |
Nasemann, Andreas |
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
1959 |
HML50 |
12 |
66 |
1:52:31,7 |
1697 |
79 |
Wallisch, Heinrich |
|
LT Allendorf/Lda. |
1961 |
HML45 |
14 |
67 |
1:52:32,7 |
1743 |
80 |
Kraushaar, Charlotte |
|
ASC Licher Wald |
1946 |
HWL60 |
1 |
13 |
1:53:14,2 |
1995 |
81 |
Hlawaty, Klaus |
|
SG Fronhausen |
1957 |
HML50 |
13 |
68 |
1:53:40,3 |
1746 |
82 |
Dier, Georg |
|
Butzbach |
1965 |
HML40 |
19 |
69 |
1:54:14,1 |
1673 |
83 |
Leers, Jörg |
|
SV Staufenberg |
1963 |
HML45 |
15 |
70 |
1:54:14,7 |
1662 |
84 |
Theis, Waltraud |
|
LLR Lauflaidies Rosenau |
1967 |
HWL40 |
3 |
14 |
1:54:52,4 |
1681 |
85 |
Engel, Sybille |
|
LT Biebertal |
1964 |
HWL45 |
4 |
15 |
1:55:13,6 |
1699 |
86 |
Kaus, Sigord |
|
TV Kalbach |
1957 |
HML50 |
14 |
71 |
1:55:23,6 |
1723 |
87 |
Koch, Kristin |
|
TV Haiger |
1989 |
HWL20 |
3 |
16 |
1:55:30,4 |
1660 |
88 |
Zinn, Petra |
|
LT Biebertal |
1958 |
HWL50 |
4 |
17 |
1:55:33,0 |
1636 |
89 |
Seibert, Christina |
|
TTG Schadenbach |
1969 |
HWL40 |
4 |
18 |
1:55:41,3 |
1696 |
90 |
Heiland, Heinz Georg |
|
SG Fronhausen |
1946 |
HML60 |
2 |
72 |
1:55:41,9 |
1722 |
91 |
Leib, Gerhard |
|
LT Biebertal |
1939 |
HML70 |
2 |
73 |
1:56:17,2 |
1685 |
92 |
Runzheimer, Markus |
|
|
1973 |
HML35 |
7 |
74 |
1:56:55,7 |
1748 |
93 |
Richter, Wolfgang |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1966 |
HML40 |
20 |
75 |
1:57:15,0 |
1729 |
94 |
Schmidt, Gerhard |
|
Blau-Gelb Marburg |
1947 |
HML60 |
3 |
76 |
1:58:24,1 |
1659 |
95 |
Ibler, Reinhard |
|
|
1952 |
HML55 |
3 |
77 |
1:58:41,9 |
1739 |
96 |
Scheld, Birgit |
|
LT Biebertal |
1963 |
HWL45 |
5 |
19 |
1:59:24,5 |
1725 |
97 |
Zimmermann, Martin |
|
|
1967 |
HML40 |
21 |
78 |
1:59:32,2 |
1753 |
98 |
Herfurth, Jürgen |
|
TSG Alten-Buseck |
1952 |
HML55 |
4 |
79 |
1:59:47,1 |
1687 |
99 |
Kühnel, Steffi |
|
Vision |
1982 |
HWL20 |
4 |
20 |
1:59:51,0 |
1705 |
100 |
Trabert-Lückhof, Bernd |
|
|
1954 |
HML55 |
5 |
80 |
1:59:55,3 |
1999 |
101 |
Hillgärtner, Wolfgang |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1951 |
HML55 |
6 |
81 |
2:00:17,1 |
1745 |
102 |
Schmolke, Dieter |
|
TV 1912 Trais-Horloff |
1951 |
HML55 |
7 |
82 |
2:00:24,2 |
1663 |
103 |
Schneider, Elke |
|
LT Ebsdorfergrund |
1959 |
HWL50 |
5 |
21 |
2:01:02,6 |
1803 |
104 |
Krampel, Miroslav |
|
TSV Bettenhausen |
1964 |
HML45 |
16 |
83 |
2:02:49,7 |
1716 |
105 |
Völk, Manfred |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1963 |
HML45 |
17 |
84 |
2:03:15,5 |
1683 |
106 |
Furch, Alexandra |
|
Uni Giessen |
1980 |
HWL20 |
5 |
22 |
2:03:39,7 |
1731 |
107 |
Zimmermann, Matthias |
|
TSG Eintracht Plankstadt |
1975 |
HML30 |
5 |
85 |
2:03:40,2 |
1732 |
108 |
Feidler, Steffen |
|
|
1980 |
HML20 |
9 |
86 |
2:03:40,5 |
1754 |
109 |
Schipler, Melanie |
|
|
1982 |
HWL20 |
6 |
23 |
2:03:40,7 |
1755 |
110 |
Herdmann, James |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1954 |
HML55 |
8 |
87 |
2:04:58,2 |
1744 |
111 |
Kauss, Ulrike |
|
|
1959 |
HWL50 |
6 |
24 |
2:05:10,7 |
1637 |
112 |
Schulz, Günter |
Bad Sooden |
|
1930 |
HML75 |
1 |
88 |
2:05:32,9 |
1695 |
113 |
Ott, Helmut |
|
TSG Leihgestern |
1944 |
HML65 |
2 |
89 |
2:05:35,6 |
1713 |
114 |
Grün, Sonja |
|
LT Ebsdorfergrund |
1960 |
HWL45 |
6 |
25 |
2:06:01,6 |
1806 |
115 |
Fleck, Konstanze |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1963 |
HWL45 |
7 |
26 |
2:06:40,9 |
1671 |
116 |
Gemmeker, Bodo |
|
TV 07 Watzenborn-Steinberg |
1949 |
HML60 |
4 |
90 |
2:06:42,2 |
1810 |
117 |
Lämmler, Christoph |
|
LT Biebertal |
1955 |
HML50 |
15 |
91 |
2:07:04,3 |
1891 |
118 |
Spaar, Holger |
|
Fernwald |
1962 |
HML45 |
18 |
92 |
2:07:14,2 |
1670 |
119 |
Kessler, Angelika |
|
SV Erfurtshausen |
1959 |
HWL50 |
7 |
27 |
2:07:21,4 |
1702 |
120 |
Timmlau, Matthias |
|
|
1966 |
HML40 |
22 |
93 |
2:07:25,0 |
1733 |
121 |
Schreiber, Steffen |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1962 |
HML45 |
19 |
94 |
2:08:59,4 |
1719 |
122 |
Herbener, Antje |
|
LT 05 Ebsdorfergrund |
1964 |
HWL45 |
8 |
28 |
2:10:02,2 |
1724 |
123 |
Pohlner-Kalbfleisch, Evelyn |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1968 |
HWL40 |
5 |
29 |
2:11:31,3 |
1730 |
124 |
Richter, Marina |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1970 |
HWL35 |
2 |
30 |
2:11:32,5 |
1728 |
125 |
Willershäuser, Eckhard |
|
TV Buchenau |
1958 |
HML50 |
16 |
95 |
2:13:24,5 |
1672 |
126 |
Nahrgang, Beate |
|
LT Ebsdorfergrund |
1956 |
HWL50 |
8 |
31 |
2:13:51,4 |
1721 |
127 |
Neumann, Birgit |
|
TSV Vollnkirchen |
1957 |
HWL50 |
9 |
32 |
2:18:22,1 |
1885 |
128 |
Schnell, Doris |
|
LT Ebsdorfergrund |
1959 |
HWL50 |
10 |
33 |
2:19:05,4 |
1805 |
129 |
Stubenrath, Bernhard |
|
|
1957 |
HML50 |
17 |
96 |
2:19:25,7 |
1647 |
130 |
Haas, Martin |
|
|
1964 |
HML45 |
20 |
97 |
2:19:46,5 |
1709 |
131 |
Hain, Anika |
|
|
1991 |
HWL18/19 |
1 |
34 |
2:27:04,4 |
1635 |
132 |
Turgut, Ferhat |
|
|
1990 |
HML18/19 |
1 |
98 |
2:27:05,7 |
1634 |
133 |
Kaletsch, Heinz |
|
Rauschenberg |
1958 |
HML50 |
18 |
99 |
2:27:40,5 |
1674 |
|
10 Km Volkslauf |
Rang |
Nachname, Vorname |
Ort |
Verein |
Jg |
Klasse |
Platz |
MWPlatz |
Zeit |
StNr |
1 |
Weckmann, Timo |
|
TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg |
1984 |
M20 |
1 |
1 |
34:40,8 |
3180 |
2 |
Pöppel, Swen |
|
SK Wundershausen |
1974 |
M35 |
1 |
2 |
34:51,3 |
3155 |
3 |
Nau, Jörg |
|
VfL Neustadt |
1972 |
M35 |
2 |
3 |
36:52,8 |
3100 |
4 |
Freese, Jens |
|
|
1965 |
M40 |
1 |
4 |
36:56,7 |
3215 |
5 |
Merkel, Egbert |
|
TSV Cappel |
1953 |
M55 |
1 |
5 |
37:17,0 |
3206 |
6 |
Hof, Alfred |
|
TSV Kirchhain Triathlon |
1968 |
M40 |
2 |
6 |
38:19,7 |
3213 |
7 |
Braun, Jörg |
|
Sport Bahnhof Fronhausen |
1968 |
M40 |
3 |
7 |
38:26,4 |
3137 |
8 |
Sonnack, Robert |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1970 |
M35 |
3 |
8 |
38:30,5 |
3145 |
9 |
Hoffmann, Sven |
|
USC Marburg |
1981 |
M20 |
2 |
9 |
38:35,6 |
3167 |
10 |
Hof, Heinrich |
|
TSV Triathlon Kirchhain |
1976 |
M30 |
1 |
10 |
38:48,3 |
3222 |
11 |
Cloos, Wolfgang |
|
TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg |
1960 |
M45 |
1 |
11 |
39:40,0 |
3098 |
12 |
Sadegholwad, Oliver |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1967 |
M40 |
4 |
12 |
40:01,6 |
3181 |
13 |
Lowak, Günter |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1953 |
M55 |
2 |
13 |
40:10,7 |
3101 |
14 |
Hasselbach-Weimer, Christian |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1970 |
M35 |
4 |
14 |
41:03,0 |
3204 |
15 |
Rühl, Hanna |
|
TSG Lollar |
1986 |
W20 |
1 |
1 |
41:22,2 |
3224 |
16 |
Weber, Jan Torben |
|
F66 - Listensport |
1981 |
M20 |
3 |
15 |
41:24,4 |
3150 |
17 |
Samel, Dieter |
|
ASC Ströher Dillenburg |
1959 |
M50 |
1 |
16 |
41:42,5 |
3214 |
18 |
Sipple, Alexander |
|
TG 1848 Laubach |
1963 |
M45 |
2 |
17 |
41:47,2 |
3193 |
19 |
Wessendorf, Peter |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1958 |
M50 |
2 |
18 |
42:09,3 |
3096 |
20 |
Schmitt, Rainer |
|
DLF 04 Buseck |
1959 |
M50 |
3 |
19 |
42:21,9 |
3228 |
21 |
Donges, Felix |
|
TSV Klein-Linden |
1993 |
M16/17 |
1 |
20 |
42:27,8 |
3104 |
22 |
Reuter, Helmut |
|
FV Wallau |
1953 |
M55 |
3 |
21 |
42:38,0 |
3216 |
23 |
Sack, Daniel |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1965 |
M40 |
5 |
22 |
43:14,0 |
3229 |
24 |
Grenz, Swen |
|
TV Biedenkopf |
1973 |
M35 |
5 |
23 |
43:21,4 |
3192 |
25 |
Leib, Jürgen |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1946 |
M60 |
1 |
24 |
43:34,9 |
3160 |
26 |
Seidel, Thomas |
|
Skyamp Gießen |
1965 |
M40 |
6 |
25 |
43:53,7 |
3170 |
27 |
Herrmann, Hermann |
|
TV Langsdorf |
1949 |
M60 |
2 |
26 |
43:58,3 |
3188 |
28 |
Perner, Fritz |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1943 |
M65 |
1 |
27 |
44:23,9 |
3147 |
29 |
Fritz, Renate |
|
TSG Alten-Buseck |
1960 |
W45 |
1 |
2 |
45:01,7 |
3172 |
30 |
Wolf, Ingo |
|
Blau-Gelb Marburg |
1958 |
M50 |
4 |
28 |
45:29,6 |
3129 |
31 |
Baur, Alfred |
Wetterfeld |
|
1949 |
M60 |
3 |
29 |
45:42,5 |
3196 |
32 |
Scheld, Denise |
|
TSG Alten-Buseck |
1963 |
W45 |
2 |
3 |
46:17,2 |
3095 |
33 |
Hettche, Jens |
|
SG Fronhausen |
1966 |
M40 |
7 |
30 |
46:19,4 |
3203 |
34 |
Koch, Inge |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1963 |
W45 |
3 |
4 |
46:46,4 |
3179 |
35 |
Vogel, Manfred |
|
LT Allendorf/Lda. |
1964 |
M45 |
3 |
31 |
46:47,4 |
3207 |
36 |
Schick, Mario |
|
TTC Mardorf |
1971 |
M35 |
6 |
32 |
46:51,3 |
3198 |
37 |
Schieferstein, Michael |
|
Schachklub Marburg 1931 |
1964 |
M45 |
4 |
33 |
46:58,8 |
3205 |
38 |
Domes, Marianne |
|
Wohratal |
1951 |
W55 |
1 |
5 |
47:01,1 |
3097 |
39 |
Lönneker, Nicole |
|
|
1976 |
W30 |
1 |
6 |
47:19,2 |
3185 |
40 |
Kliebe, Robert |
|
LT Ebsdorfergrund |
1951 |
M55 |
4 |
34 |
47:37,6 |
3135 |
41 |
Dort, Wilfried |
|
Sparkasse Gießen |
1953 |
M55 |
5 |
35 |
47:39,3 |
3217 |
42 |
Jacobi, Clemens |
|
LT Biedenkopf |
1961 |
M45 |
5 |
36 |
47:46,0 |
3200 |
43 |
Dirschauer, Gerd |
|
Hungener Tanzclub Blau-Gelb |
1962 |
M45 |
6 |
37 |
48:03,2 |
3173 |
44 |
Richter, Petra |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1959 |
W50 |
1 |
7 |
48:10,9 |
3157 |
45 |
Link, Ralf |
|
TV Langsdorf |
1960 |
M45 |
7 |
38 |
48:16,7 |
3186 |
46 |
Kraushaar, Axel |
|
ASC Licher Wald |
1959 |
M50 |
5 |
39 |
48:19,8 |
3138 |
47 |
Leib, Katja |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1976 |
W30 |
2 |
8 |
48:20,4 |
3226 |
48 |
Kässer, Nils |
|
SV Staufenberg |
1994 |
M14/15 |
1 |
40 |
48:22,7 |
3220 |
49 |
Braun, Justine |
|
LC Diabü Eschenburg |
1993 |
W16/17 |
1 |
9 |
48:24,0 |
3136 |
50 |
Adams, Dennis |
|
TSV Grünberg |
1981 |
M20 |
4 |
41 |
48:49,9 |
3102 |
51 |
Volkmann, Daniel |
|
LG Langgöns-Oberkleen |
1994 |
M14/15 |
2 |
42 |
49:01,7 |
3209 |
52 |
Walter, Hans |
|
TV Pohl-Göns |
1941 |
M65 |
2 |
43 |
49:10,4 |
3227 |
53 |
Jaeckel, Thomas |
|
TSG Leihgestern |
1964 |
M45 |
8 |
44 |
49:22,4 |
3128 |
54 |
Wissner, Jürgen |
|
SV Staufenberg |
1951 |
M55 |
6 |
45 |
49:53,1 |
3233 |
55 |
Schönhals, Julian |
|
|
1979 |
M30 |
2 |
46 |
49:54,2 |
3152 |
56 |
Römer, Michael |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1962 |
M45 |
9 |
47 |
49:58,3 |
3202 |
57 |
Biedenkapp, Freidhelm |
|
TSG Merlau |
1951 |
M55 |
7 |
48 |
50:17,5 |
3127 |
58 |
Kachelmus, Manfred |
|
TV Wetter |
1946 |
M60 |
4 |
49 |
50:43,8 |
3133 |
59 |
Siegmund, Edith |
|
TV 05 Wetter |
1955 |
W50 |
2 |
10 |
51:42,3 |
3158 |
60 |
Frenger, Ralf |
|
TUS Eberstadt |
1975 |
M30 |
3 |
50 |
52:03,0 |
3177 |
61 |
Wagner, Torsten |
|
|
1966 |
M40 |
8 |
51 |
52:03,5 |
3195 |
62 |
Schick, Nico |
|
TTC Mardorf |
1997 |
M12/13 |
1 |
52 |
53:20,8 |
3199 |
63 |
Heßler-Wagner, Beate |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1963 |
W45 |
4 |
11 |
53:27,8 |
3164 |
64 |
Kreiling, Thomas |
|
|
1963 |
M45 |
10 |
53 |
53:33,0 |
3221 |
65 |
Seefeld, Günther |
|
Laufteam "nie daham" |
1949 |
M60 |
5 |
54 |
53:43,4 |
3130 |
66 |
Banholczer, Josef |
|
SG Fronhausen |
1936 |
M70 |
1 |
55 |
54:08,2 |
3184 |
67 |
Köhler, Julia |
|
TV Langsdorf |
1982 |
W20 |
2 |
12 |
54:29,5 |
3187 |
68 |
Linhart, Gernot |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1944 |
M65 |
3 |
56 |
54:58,2 |
3165 |
69 |
Rieß, Volker |
|
MTV 1846 Giessen |
1937 |
M70 |
2 |
57 |
55:00,2 |
3149 |
70 |
Streuber, Charlyn |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1997 |
W12/13 |
1 |
13 |
55:14,8 |
3146 |
71 |
Ratschker, Johann |
|
SG Fronhausen |
1951 |
M55 |
8 |
58 |
55:55,5 |
3162 |
72 |
Von Ehr, Julia |
|
|
1985 |
W20 |
3 |
14 |
55:58,8 |
3131 |
73 |
Lloyd-Jones, Carla |
|
|
1983 |
W20 |
4 |
15 |
55:59,3 |
3132 |
74 |
Kamusella, Sabine |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1967 |
W40 |
1 |
16 |
56:04,4 |
3105 |
75 |
Schreiber, Simone |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1961 |
W45 |
5 |
17 |
56:04,5 |
3156 |
76 |
Gierenz, Oswald |
|
TSV Cappel |
1939 |
M70 |
3 |
59 |
56:27,2 |
3103 |
77 |
Kässer, Ulrich |
|
|
1956 |
M50 |
6 |
60 |
56:34,4 |
3219 |
78 |
Wagner, Monika |
|
SG Fronhausen |
1958 |
W50 |
3 |
18 |
56:39,2 |
3163 |
79 |
Pohl, Noelia |
|
MTV 1846 Giessen |
1944 |
W65 |
1 |
19 |
56:56,9 |
3154 |
80 |
Ridl, Heike |
|
TSG Leihgestern |
1967 |
W40 |
2 |
20 |
57:13,4 |
3153 |
81 |
Kirschbaum, Rainer |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1974 |
M35 |
7 |
61 |
57:52,7 |
3201 |
82 |
Fey, Wolfgang |
|
TUS Eberstadt |
1960 |
M45 |
11 |
62 |
58:25,8 |
3178 |
83 |
Kirchhof, Sabine |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1955 |
W50 |
4 |
21 |
58:44,9 |
3189 |
84 |
Schaller, Martin |
|
|
1969 |
M40 |
9 |
63 |
59:08,3 |
3194 |
85 |
Stenke, Thomas |
|
TUS Eberstadt |
1965 |
M40 |
10 |
64 |
1:00:11,7 |
3176 |
86 |
Schmidt, Wilfried |
|
TSV Beuern |
1951 |
M55 |
9 |
65 |
1:00:38,8 |
3191 |
87 |
Dokupil, Dagmar |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1963 |
W45 |
6 |
22 |
1:01:32,6 |
3159 |
88 |
Heupel, Marita |
|
LT Allendorf/Lda. |
1969 |
W40 |
3 |
23 |
1:02:09,1 |
3169 |
89 |
Kraus, Ines |
|
TSV Allendorf/lda. |
1961 |
W45 |
7 |
24 |
1:02:10,4 |
3168 |
90 |
Kinkel, Andrea |
|
LT Tsg Lollar |
1960 |
W45 |
8 |
25 |
1:02:33,1 |
3144 |
91 |
Wissner, Tim |
|
LT Tsg Lollar |
1987 |
M20 |
5 |
66 |
1:02:43,8 |
3333 |
92 |
Baum, Horst |
|
ASC Dillenburg |
1933 |
M75 |
1 |
67 |
1:02:48,6 |
3140 |
93 |
Elbing, Leni |
|
LGV Marathon Giessen |
1938 |
W70 |
1 |
26 |
1:02:59,2 |
3161 |
94 |
Pieper, Jan |
|
|
1988 |
M20 |
6 |
68 |
1:03:09,2 |
3223 |
95 |
Perner, Brigitte |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1949 |
W60 |
1 |
27 |
1:04:19,9 |
3151 |
96 |
Meckel, Herbert |
|
LT "LIFE" Hungen |
1944 |
M65 |
4 |
69 |
1:04:43,4 |
3197 |
97 |
Lange, Monika |
|
Offenbacher LC |
1951 |
W55 |
2 |
28 |
1:05:29,7 |
3148 |
98 |
Lutz, Hannah |
|
TUS Eberstadt |
1992 |
W16/17 |
2 |
29 |
1:06:53,0 |
3175 |
99 |
Völkel-Lutz, Katrin |
|
TUS Eberstadt |
1965 |
W40 |
4 |
30 |
1:06:58,1 |
3182 |
100 |
Behring, Sarah |
|
TUS Eberstadt |
1994 |
W14/15 |
1 |
31 |
1:07:50,4 |
3174 |
101 |
Daniel, Willi |
|
LT Wetzlar |
1925 |
M80 |
1 |
70 |
1:11:14,6 |
3134 |
102 |
Kutscher, Sonja |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
1960 |
W45 |
9 |
32 |
1:14:38,4 |
3190 |
103 |
Textor, Manfred |
|
TUS Eberstadt |
1951 |
M55 |
10 |
71 |
1:22:07,0 |
3210 |
104 |
Schneider, Petra |
|
TUS Eberstadt |
1959 |
W50 |
5 |
33 |
1:22:15,1 |
3211 |
105 |
Fey, Ulrike |
|
TUS Eberstadt |
1957 |
W50 |
6 |
34 |
1:23:40,0 |
3212 |
106 |
Hartig, Martha |
|
TSG Gießen-Wieseck |
1939 |
W70 |
2 |
35 |
1:26:50,2 |
3225 |
107 |
Zinn, Hartwig |
|
LT Biebertal |
1952 |
M55 |
11 |
72 |
1:28:26,1 |
3099 |
108 |
Stubenrath, Hanne |
|
|
1959 |
W50 |
7 |
36 |
1:36:48,0 |
3106 |
109 |
Stäsch, Manuela |
|
|
1959 |
W50 |
8 |
37 |
1:36:48,3 |
3143 |
110 |
Placzko, Isolde |
|
LT Allendorf/Lda. |
1958 |
W50 |
9 |
38 |
1:37:10,1 |
3230 |
111 |
Lingnau, Caroline |
|
LT Allendorf/Lda. |
1968 |
W40 |
5 |
39 |
1:37:10,5 |
3231 |
112 |
Rausch, Carmen Petra |
|
LT Allendorf/Lda. |
1970 |
W35 |
1 |
40 |
1:37:10,7 |
3232 |
113 |
Vogel, Erich |
|
TV 05 Mainzlar |
1948 |
M60 |
6 |
73 |
1:55:23,3 |
3235 |
|
6.000 m Kurzstrecke |
Rang |
Nachname, Vorname |
Ort |
Verein |
Jg |
Klasse |
Platz |
MWPlatz |
Zeit |
StNr |
1 |
Müller-Peppler, Dieter |
|
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
1957 |
AK |
1 |
1 |
23:27,3 |
616 |
2 |
Prinz, Marc |
|
|
1995 |
AK |
2 |
2 |
24:17,6 |
602 |
3 |
Wolf, Philipp |
|
TV Ruttershausen |
1996 |
AK |
3 |
3 |
29:54,3 |
614 |
4 |
Hehn, Stefan |
|
LT Allendorf/Lda. |
1997 |
AK |
4 |
4 |
29:54,5 |
604 |
5 |
Riedel, Jonas |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
1999 |
AK |
5 |
5 |
30:39,7 |
600 |
6 |
Riedel, Uwe |
|
LG Wettenberg |
1968 |
AK |
6 |
6 |
30:43,5 |
605 |
7 |
Schultheiß, Werner |
|
|
1947 |
AK |
7 |
7 |
32:12,5 |
607 |
8 |
Steinmüller, Tim |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
1998 |
AK |
8 |
8 |
32:15,2 |
601 |
9 |
Becherer, Andreas |
|
|
1958 |
AK |
9 |
9 |
32:35,7 |
620 |
10 |
Seefeld, Klarissa |
|
Laufteam "nie daham" |
1953 |
AK |
10 |
1 |
32:49,1 |
603 |
11 |
Becherer, Birgit |
|
Salzböden |
1960 |
AK |
11 |
2 |
35:14,3 |
612 |
12 |
Görlitz, Manfred |
|
LG Asslar-Werdorf |
1930 |
AK |
12 |
10 |
35:43,5 |
611 |
13 |
Ebeling, Jerome |
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
1928 |
AK |
13 |
11 |
36:10,4 |
613 |
14 |
Eisele, Dr. Karin |
|
MTV 1846 Giessen |
1944 |
AK |
14 |
3 |
39:53,6 |
617 |
15 |
Astheimer, Gisela |
|
MTV 1846 Giessen |
1954 |
AK |
15 |
4 |
56:10,1 |
618 |
16 |
Tanriverdi, Drosia |
|
MTV 1846 Giessen |
1962 |
AK |
16 |
5 |
1:02:23,2 |
619 |
|
1000 m Schülerlauf |
Rang |
Nachname, Vorname |
Ort |
Verein |
Jg |
Klasse |
Platz |
MWPlatz |
Zeit |
StNr |
1 |
Volkert, Felix |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
1997 |
J 4 m |
1 |
1 |
4:37,8 |
700 |
2 |
Grölz, Marina |
|
TV 05 Mainzlar |
1998 |
J 4 w |
1 |
1 |
4:38,6 |
701 |
|
600 m Schülerlauf |
Rang |
Nachname, Vorname |
Ort |
Verein |
Jg |
Klasse |
Platz |
MWPlatz |
Zeit |
StNr |
1 |
Leinweber, Julian |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
1999 |
J 3 m |
1 |
1 |
2:05,6 |
905 |
2 |
Henrich, Sam |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
1998 |
J 3 m |
2 |
2 |
2:20,0 |
913 |
3 |
Spatz, Deborah |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
1999 |
J 3 w |
1 |
1 |
2:21,0 |
915 |
4 |
Kohlenberger, Felix |
|
ASC Breidenbach |
2000 |
J 2 m |
1 |
3 |
2:21,4 |
860 |
5 |
Werdecker, Catharine |
|
TSG Lollar |
1998 |
J 3 w |
2 |
2 |
2:22,6 |
925 |
6 |
Werdecker, Victoria |
|
TSG Lollar |
1998 |
J 3 w |
3 |
3 |
2:22,9 |
926 |
7 |
Henke, Janek |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
1999 |
J 3 m |
3 |
4 |
2:23,2 |
911 |
8 |
Payne, Darian |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
1998 |
J 3 m |
4 |
5 |
2:23,5 |
918 |
9 |
Riedel, Jonas |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
1999 |
J 3 m |
5 |
6 |
2:25,3 |
914 |
10 |
Schirmer, Michael |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
1999 |
J 3 m |
6 |
7 |
2:25,9 |
902 |
11 |
Hirnet, Justin |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
2000 |
J 2 m |
2 |
8 |
2:26,2 |
809 |
12 |
Steinmüller, Tim |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
1998 |
J 3 m |
7 |
9 |
2:28,3 |
923 |
13 |
Volkert, Michel |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
1999 |
J 3 m |
8 |
10 |
2:28,9 |
906 |
14 |
Werdecker, Seline |
|
LAZ Lollar |
1998 |
J 3 w |
4 |
4 |
2:29,5 |
921 |
15 |
Hof, Kilian |
|
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
2001 |
J 2 m |
3 |
11 |
2:29,7 |
857 |
16 |
Hasenkamp, David |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
2000 |
J 2 m |
4 |
12 |
2:30,2 |
816 |
17 |
Kühn, Leon |
|
BZL Langgöns |
1999 |
J 3 m |
9 |
13 |
2:30,4 |
920 |
18 |
Prinz, Leon |
|
|
2000 |
J 2 m |
5 |
14 |
2:30,9 |
867 |
19 |
Almeida, Daniel |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
2000 |
J 2 m |
6 |
15 |
2:31,5 |
817 |
20 |
Keiner, Simon |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2001 |
J 2 m |
7 |
16 |
2:34,4 |
823 |
21 |
Rau, Nico |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
1999 |
J 3 m |
10 |
17 |
2:34,9 |
908 |
22 |
Bethke, Hannah |
|
Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff |
2000 |
J 2 w |
1 |
5 |
2:38,6 |
868 |
23 |
Zecher, Lars |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
2001 |
J 2 m |
8 |
18 |
2:38,8 |
801 |
24 |
Zecher, Eric |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
1999 |
J 3 m |
11 |
19 |
2:39,6 |
907 |
25 |
Gabin, Andre |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
1999 |
J 3 m |
12 |
20 |
2:40,5 |
910 |
26 |
Bepler, Felix |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
1999 |
J 3 m |
13 |
21 |
2:40,9 |
909 |
27 |
Ruppert, Julian |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2000 |
J 2 m |
9 |
22 |
2:41,1 |
838 |
28 |
Brand, Marius |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2002 |
J 2 m |
10 |
23 |
2:42,6 |
822 |
29 |
Schmidtner, Julian |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2000 |
J 2 m |
11 |
24 |
2:42,9 |
845 |
30 |
Bartelt, Finn Ole |
|
|
1999 |
J 3 m |
14 |
25 |
2:43,0 |
922 |
31 |
Bopp, Daniel |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
1998 |
J 3 m |
15 |
26 |
2:43,4 |
916 |
32 |
Alper, Ozan |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2001 |
J 2 m |
12 |
27 |
2:43,6 |
836 |
33 |
Naundorf, Finn-Louis |
|
BZL Langgöns |
2000 |
J 2 m |
13 |
28 |
2:44,4 |
854 |
34 |
Heiling, Benedikt |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
2001 |
J 2 m |
14 |
29 |
2:45,2 |
800 |
35 |
Wolkewitz, Jonathan |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2001 |
J 2 m |
15 |
30 |
2:46,7 |
840 |
36 |
Köse, Aylin |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
2000 |
J 2 w |
2 |
6 |
2:47,0 |
864 |
37 |
Steinmüller, Jan |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2001 |
J 2 m |
16 |
31 |
2:47,2 |
839 |
38 |
Hof, Lorenz |
|
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
2002 |
J 2 m |
17 |
32 |
2:47,4 |
859 |
39 |
Friedl, Lukas |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2001 |
J 2 m |
18 |
33 |
2:48,5 |
837 |
40 |
Köse, Koray |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
2002 |
J 2 m |
19 |
34 |
2:50,1 |
804 |
41 |
Lechner, Kai Alexander |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2000 |
J 2 m |
20 |
35 |
2:51,7 |
849 |
42 |
Kaiser, Julian Leon |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2000 |
J 2 m |
21 |
36 |
2:52,6 |
862 |
43 |
Bender, Melina |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
1999 |
J 3 w |
5 |
7 |
2:52,9 |
900 |
44 |
Bopp, Philliip |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2001 |
J 2 m |
22 |
37 |
2:54,2 |
835 |
45 |
Nestor, Jamie |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2000 |
J 2 w |
3 |
8 |
2:55,9 |
848 |
46 |
Daum, Lisa Marie |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
1999 |
J 3 w |
6 |
9 |
2:56,1 |
912 |
47 |
Berisha, Verena |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
2000 |
J 2 w |
4 |
10 |
2:56,5 |
813 |
48 |
Titz, Tobias |
|
|
2003 |
J 2 m |
23 |
38 |
2:57,2 |
865 |
49 |
Lorber, Lorenzo |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2002 |
J 2 m |
24 |
39 |
2:58,6 |
824 |
50 |
Kraft, Joshua |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2000 |
J 2 m |
25 |
40 |
2:59,8 |
841 |
51 |
Rüspeler, Joshua |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2000 |
J 2 m |
26 |
41 |
3:01,0 |
821 |
52 |
Riedel, Lara |
|
LG Wettenberg |
2003 |
J 2 w |
5 |
11 |
3:02,1 |
855 |
53 |
Engländer, Leon |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2002 |
J 2 m |
27 |
42 |
3:02,7 |
810 |
54 |
Danzer, Felix |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
2002 |
J 2 m |
28 |
43 |
3:04,0 |
802 |
55 |
Ulus, Melissa |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
1999 |
J 3 w |
7 |
12 |
3:05,6 |
903 |
56 |
Behr, Lisa |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2001 |
J 2 w |
6 |
13 |
3:06,0 |
825 |
57 |
Speier, Agnes |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2000 |
J 2 w |
7 |
14 |
3:06,2 |
846 |
58 |
Ercan, Melissa |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
1999 |
J 3 w |
8 |
15 |
3:06,8 |
904 |
59 |
Pioch, Celine |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2001 |
J 2 w |
8 |
16 |
3:10,1 |
819 |
60 |
Köse, Asena |
|
|
2001 |
J 2 w |
9 |
17 |
3:11,0 |
863 |
61 |
Becherer, Sarah |
|
Salzböden |
2002 |
J 2 w |
10 |
18 |
3:12,7 |
866 |
62 |
Payne, Demi |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2000 |
J 2 w |
11 |
19 |
3:13,7 |
847 |
63 |
Bepler, Lena |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2002 |
J 2 w |
12 |
20 |
3:14,2 |
807 |
64 |
Lechner, Jarrid |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2003 |
J 2 m |
29 |
44 |
3:15,2 |
842 |
65 |
Biermann, Pieter |
|
BZL Langgöns |
2000 |
J 2 m |
30 |
45 |
3:15,6 |
856 |
66 |
Jäger, Lara |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2001 |
J 2 w |
13 |
21 |
3:17,7 |
811 |
67 |
Schmidtner, Lara |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2002 |
J 2 w |
14 |
22 |
3:17,9 |
834 |
68 |
Seibert, Joihanna |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2000 |
J 2 w |
15 |
23 |
3:19,0 |
844 |
69 |
Wachholz, Lea |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
2001 |
J 2 w |
16 |
24 |
3:19,8 |
806 |
70 |
Jochum, Lara |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2001 |
J 2 w |
17 |
25 |
3:20,4 |
814 |
71 |
Mülich, Robin |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2001 |
J 2 m |
31 |
46 |
3:21,1 |
818 |
72 |
Berisha, Mergim |
|
Staufenberg |
2002 |
J 2 m |
32 |
47 |
3:22,6 |
870 |
73 |
Panzer, Sara Fee |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2001 |
J 2 w |
18 |
26 |
3:32,2 |
832 |
74 |
Jesse, Brithney-Michelle |
|
Goetheschule Staufenberg |
2001 |
J 2 w |
19 |
27 |
3:41,1 |
803 |
75 |
Sari, Onur |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2001 |
J 2 m |
33 |
48 |
3:42,4 |
831 |
76 |
Krause, Sarah |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2001 |
J 2 w |
20 |
28 |
3:51,3 |
830 |
77 |
Panzer, Ann Sofie |
|
|
2003 |
J 2 w |
21 |
29 |
3:59,6 |
861 |
78 |
Jahn, Malena |
|
Grundschule Wißmar |
2002 |
J 2 w |
22 |
30 |
4:27,1 |
812 |
|
400 m Schülerlauf |
Rang |
Nachname, Vorname |
Ort |
Verein |
Jg |
Klasse |
Platz |
MWPlatz |
Zeit |
StNr |
1 |
Becherer, Leandra |
|
Salzböden |
2004 |
J 1 w |
1 |
1 |
2:01,8 |
7 |
2 |
Naundorf, Lasse |
|
BZL Langgöns |
2004 |
J 1 m |
1 |
1 |
2:08,2 |
2 |
3 |
Heiling, Florian |
|
SV Staufenberg |
2004 |
J 1 m |
2 |
2 |
2:08,6 |
5 |
4 |
Prinz, Nico |
|
|
2004 |
J 1 m |
3 |
3 |
2:27,6 |
1 |
5 |
Timmlau, Jonas |
|
|
2005 |
J 1 m |
4 |
4 |
2:28,4 |
3 |
6 |
Kaiser, Benedikt Leander |
Wettenberg-Wißmar |
|
2005 |
J 1 m |
5 |
5 |
2:48,0 |
6 |
7 |
Hof, Rasmus |
|
TSV Kirchhain Triathlon |
2005 |
J 1 m |
6 |
6 |
2:48,3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|